Archivo

lot # 6128 - marianen

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

20 Pf. diagonal overprint in perfect condition mint never hinged from the left upper corner (small thin spot in the margin of sheet overprinting), not signed, certificate with photograph Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (for former corner margin block of four) : "f resh colors, well perforated, in faultless, unhinged mint condition. " Michel 700,--
20 Pf. Diagonalaufdruck tadellos postfrisch aus der linken oberen Bogenecke (kleine dünne Stelle im Bogenrand), unsigniert, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (für ehemaligen Eckrandviererblock): "farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhal tung." Mi. 700,--

4I ER

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite