Archivo

lot # 5048 - halbamtliche flugmarken

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

10 Pfg and 20 Pfg flight stamps "Regensburg Easter flight days", mint never hinged, minimal having mould stains, Michel 250.-
10 Pfg und 20 Pfg Flugmarken "Regensburger Osterflugtage", postfrisch, min. stockfleckig, Mi. 250.-

15/16

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite