Qualité: XX – Pa. 89/92, 4 bandes de 3 essais de couleurs différents, Cdf numéroté: J.O de Mexico 1968.
Mail Auction #62 -
By: Philatelie Caphila
Philatelie Caphila Mail Auction #62 -
Caphila mail auction of All world stamps and covers with over 8,000 lots.
The auction includs:
Europe with Great Britain & Commonwealth, Germany & area.
Rest of the world selection of esoteric philatelic material.
Topical and Thematic.
- (-) Remove dahomey filter dahomey
- (-) Remove Sellos filter Sellos
- (-) Remove essais de couleurs filter essais de couleurs
Lot #2719 - dahomey essais de couleurs
Qualité: XX – Pa. 192/3, 2 feuilles de 25 essais dont polychromes: Europafrique 1973.
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite