N° 1/18, la série type Sage, T.B.
Mail Auction #101 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P Mail Auction #101 closing on
Francois Feldman auction #101 is now online
Happy Hunting
- (-) Remove port said filter port said
Filtrar por
Lot #1686 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 45/47, les 3 valeurs T.B. signées
Lot #1687 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 45c, variété 15 M1LLIEMES T.B. signé Brun
Lot #1688 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 48aC, variété 150 MILL1EMES, T.B. signé
Lot #1689 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 49A et 51a, les 2 valeurs avec surcharge déplacée, T.B.
Lot #1690 - monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities port said
N° 62c, 2m sur 2c du Levant, erreur, T.B.
Francois Feldman