N°1A, 2, 3 à 6. Infimes rousseurs s/n°3 et 4, sinon T.B. Rare
France, French Colonies and Rest of World Mail Auction #102 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P France, French Colonies and Rest of World Mail Auction #102 closing on
Francois Feldman auction #102 is now online
Close to 3000 lots of France, Monaco and French Colonies, a large selection of Europe and All World stamps and postal history, Zeppelin Post and much more.
Happy Hunting
- (-) Remove rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more filter rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more
- (-) Remove equateur - poste aerienne filter equateur - poste aerienne
Filtrar por
Lot #2759 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
Lot #2760 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
4è Centenaire de la naissance de Cervantès, épreuve d'artiste sans la valeur faciale en carmin et noir, type du PA N° 207. T.B.
Lot #2761 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
N° 418/19, la paire Congrès de pédiatrie, en 2 blocs de 4 ND, T.B.
Lot #2762 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
1s30, Tableau Madone de Veronese, Michel N° 1462, sans le blason en argent, T.B.
Lot #2763 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
1s sur 10s Oiseau, Michel N° 1436, quadruple surcharge rouge, T.B. signé Calves.
Lot #2764 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
N° 502, 1s sur 10s Oiseau , Michel N° 1436, surcharge bleue, 1ex double surcharge dont 1 renversée tenant à 1ex avec triple surcharge dont 1 renversée, paire verticale, T.B. signé Calves.
Lot #2765 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
N° 502, 2s sur 10s Oiseau tenant à non surchargé N° 449, surcharge incomplète, sans rosace et RESELLO, en paire verticale, bdf, T.B. signé Calves.
Lot #2766 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
1s sur 10s Oiseau, Michel N° 1436, double surcharge bleue dont 1 renversée, T.B. signé Calves.
Lot #2767 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
1s sur 10s Oiseaux Michel N° 1436, triple surcharge rouge, T.B. signé Calves.
Lot #2768 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more equateur - poste aerienne
1s sur 10s Oiseau Michel N° 1436, triple surcharge bleue dont 1 renversée, T.B. signé Calves.
Francois Feldman