-A +A

watches

  1. Prices Realized Lot#: 11232 other collectibles, watches
    Casio Beside férfi karóra, kvarc, fém szíjjal, mûködik, MTA-1001
      Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
      Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

    • Prices Realized Lot#: 11233 other collectibles, watches
      cca 1960 Longines Conquest mechanikus karóra eredeti szíjjal, tokkal, szép állapotban / cca 1960 Longines Conquest mechanic wristwatch in original box and with original wristband
        Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
        Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

      • Prices Realized Lot#: 11234 other collectibles, watches
        Acat stopperóra, mûködõképes, hátoldalán kopásnyomok, tokban /
        Acat stopwatch, works well
          Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
          Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

        • Prices Realized Lot#: 11235 other collectibles, watches
          3 db Doxa zsebóra keret és egy fedlap
            Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
            Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

          • Prices Realized Lot#: 11236 other collectibles, watches
            Sandy japán férfi karóra, jelzett, fém szakadt szíjjal,
              Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
              Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

            • Prices Realized Lot#: 11237 other collectibles, watches
              Awa nõi karóra, 17 köves, fém szíjjal, mûködik
                Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

              • Prices Realized Lot#: 11238 other collectibles, watches
                Régi, bútorba, vagy dísztárgyba építhetõ óraszerkezet. Javításra szorul d:6 cm
                  Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                  Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                • Prices Realized Lot#: 11239 other collectibles, watches
                  Alberto Fioro nõi quartz karóra, mûködik /
                  Quartz watch
                    Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                    Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                  • Prices Realized Lot#: 11240 other collectibles, watches
                    cca 1970 Longines mechanikus nõi karóra eredeti dobozában, szép állapotban / cca 1970 Longines mechanic wristwatch in nice condition, in original box
                      Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                      Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                    • Prices Realized Lot#: 11241 other collectibles, watches
                      Langendorf ezüst zsebóra sérült hátsó zsanérral, járó szerkezettel, de tisztításra szorul / Langendorf silver pocket watch with damaged back
                        Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                        Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                      • Prices Realized Lot#: 11242 other collectibles, watches
                        Cornavin Antimagnetic mechanikus férfi karóra bõr szíjjal, iránytûvel, szépen jár /
                        Cornavin Antimagnetic mechanical men's wristwatch with compass and leather strap, works well
                          Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                          Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                        • Prices Realized Lot#: 11243 other collectibles, watches
                          Svájci, Cornavin Antimagnetic 17 köves aranyozott számlapos karóra, mûködõképes / Cornavin watch. Works well
                            Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                            Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                          • Prices Realized Lot#: 11244 other collectibles, watches
                            Movado márkájú dátumos hordozható utazóóra bõr tokban lánccal, szép, hibátlan állapotban /
                            Swiss travel watch in leather case with chain, in perfect condition
                              Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                              Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                            • Prices Realized Lot#: 11245 other collectibles, watches
                              Aradora porcelán asztali óra, mûködik, jelzett, apró lepattanásokkal, m:21 cm
                                Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                                Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                              • Prices Realized Lot#: 11246 other collectibles, watches
                                Szép Q&Q acéltokos quartz férfi karóra / Quartz men's wristwatch in steel case
                                  Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #212
                                  Closing Date: Oct 15, 2013

                                • Prices Realized Lot#: 11236 other collectibles, watches
                                  Régi MOM asztali óra, 9×9×5,5 cm
                                    Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                    Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                  • Prices Realized Lot#: 11237 other collectibles, watches
                                    Gömb alakú Wien nagyítós üvegû óra eredeti dobozában, óra, perc és másodpercmutatóval, szép és mûállapotban, d: 8 cm
                                      Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                      Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                    • Prices Realized Lot#: 11238 other collectibles, watches
                                      cca 1940 Erax extra mechanikus óra stopperrel, kissé kopott számlappal / Swiss watch with timer function 5 cm
                                        Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                        Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                      • Prices Realized Lot#: 11239 other collectibles, watches
                                        Junghaus art deco ébresztõóra, nem mûködik, fém, jelzett, 9×14 cm
                                          Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                          Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                        • Prices Realized Lot#: 11240 other collectibles, watches
                                          Doxa anti-magnétique zsebóra, mûködik, a számlapon apró hajszálrepedésekkel, egyébként jó állapotban
                                            Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                            Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                          • Prices Realized Lot#: 11241 other collectibles, watches
                                            Oris zsebóra, díszített tokkal, felhúzókorona nélkül, javításra szorul / Oris pocket watch, winder missing, needs repair
                                              Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                              Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                            • Prices Realized Lot#: 11242 other collectibles, watches
                                              Omega másodpercmutatós zsebóra, sérült számlap, nem mûködik, d:4,5 cm
                                                Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                                Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                              • Prices Realized Lot#: 11243 other collectibles, watches
                                                Doxa másodperc mutatós antik zsebóra, repedezett számlap,egy mutató hiányzik, mûködik, fém, d:5 cm / Doxa pocket watch, cracks on the dial
                                                  Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                                  Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                                • Prices Realized Lot#: 11244 other collectibles, watches
                                                  Doxa stopper zsebóra, számlapon apró repedés, müködik, jelzett, fém tokos,
                                                    Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                                    Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                                  • Prices Realized Lot#: 11245 other collectibles, watches
                                                    Antik Omega zsebóra, javított számlappal, mûködik.
                                                      Auction Information: Darabanth Co Ltd Stamps, Coins and Postcards Mail Auction #224
                                                      Closing Date: Apr 15, 2014

                                                    Pages

                                                    Share on

                                                    Twitter icon
                                                    Facebook icon
                                                    Google icon
                                                    LinkedIn icon
                                                    e-mail icon