lot # 6035 - deutschland am weltkrieg glauchau
Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST
25 on 42 Pf. green, double overprint, mint never hinged, signed Rijxman
Glauchau 25 a. 42 Pf. grün, doppelter Aufdruck, postfrisch, sign. Rijxman
12DD
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: A$ 180.00
Price: A$ 90.00