10 Rp. pale greenish blue, seated Helvetia, 2. Bern printing, Munich paper with red silk thread, on all sides white margined, clear used with black confederate lozenge, certificate with photograph Hermann BPP (2014) : "very scarce Strubelmarke in excelle nt preservation. ", Zumstein no. 23E, Hermann no. 23B2m, SBK SFr. 5. 000.-
10 Rp. hellgrünlichblau, Sitzende Helvetia, 2. Berner Druck, Münchner Papier mit rotem Seidenfaden, allseits weißrandig, klar gestempelt mit schwarzer eidgenössischer Raute, Fotoattest Hermann BPP (2014): "Sehr seltene Strubelmarke in sehr guter Erhaltun g.", Zumstein No. 23E, Hermann Nr. 23B2m, SBK SFr. 5.000.-
14IIAz